Denní výhra

01.02.2018Veronika Gajdosova, Kosice
02.02.2018Karel Pavlis, Beroun
03.02.2018Andrej Pastýr, Trnava
04.02.2018Juraj Harandza, Prievidza
05.02.2018Ondrej Čorný, Humenne
06.02.2018Eliška Papežová, Světlá nad Sázavou
07.02.2018Eva Babarčíková, Hrhov
08.02.2018Andrej Jurášek, Martin
09.02.2018Nikola Verčimáková, Hanušovce nad Topľou
10.02.2018Petra Lisová, Ostrava-Poruba
11.02.2018Michal Zeman, Brno
12.02.2018Kristýna Koišová, Praha
13.02.2018Lucie Obroučková, Ženklava
14.02.2018Lucie Macourková, Hořovice
15.02.2018Šárka Dočekalová, Králův Dvůr
16.02.2018Veroeronika Trejtnarová, Pardubice
17.02.2018Soňa Ščevková, Piešťany
18.02.2018Karolína Petráková, Jilemnice
19.02.2018Jaroslava Kašová, Ostrava
20.02.2018Františka Švandová, Brno
22.02.2018Nikol Koppová, Uherské Hradiště
23.02.2018Veronika Oppeltová, Vyškov
24.02.2018Sladjana Obradivić, Praha
25.02.2018Alexandra Povolná, Dobré Pole
26.02.2018Žaneta Hurdová, Čáslav
27.02.2018Ivana Hankova, Zemianske Kostolany
28.02.2018Nikol Šmídová, Hradec Králové
01.03.2018Patrik Pál, Fiľakovo
02.03.2018Tereza Smolíková, Brno
03.03.2018Nikola Chytrá, Olomouc
04.03.2018Ivana Hopianová, Podivín
05.03.2018Dominika Bartošová, Brno
06.03.2018Michaela Schmoranzova, Chrastava
07.03.2018Kateřina Vojáková, Halže
08.03.2018Lukáš Burian, Sázava
09.03.2018Marcela Spěváková, Hostivice
11.03.2018Gabriela Obrtancová, Hodejov
12.03.2018Johana Ledvoňová, Petrovice u Karviné
13.03.2018Martina Lukešová, Nové Město na Moravě
14.03.2018Marie Hrdinová, Praha 5
15.03.2018Klára Nedvědová, Trhové Sviny
16.03.2018Ivana Orgonášová, Košice
17.03.2018Patrik Haburaj, Snina
18.03.2018Hana Patová, Praha
19.03.2018Markéta Pelikánová, brno
20.03.2018Miroslav Oravec, Jacovce
21.03.2018Hana Ševčíková, Plzeň
22.03.2018Martina Panochová, Praha 5, Zličín
23.03.2018Tomáš Mičela, Praha
25.03.2018Marek Košturiak, Tvrdošín
26.03.2018Radka Pácalová, Frymburk
27.03.2018Katarina Mlynarčíková, Bratislava
30.03.2018Katarína Idešicová, Jablonové
31.03.2018Pavla Zemanova, Praha 10

Zájezd

1.Michaela Kučerová, Tatenice
2.Klára Giňovská, Ostrava-Poruba
3.Ján Kaňuch, Košice
4.Petra Špániková, Rajec
5.Kristýna Nováková, Praha